CricketBangladesh vs Sri Lanka143/6 (18.2 overs)● LIVE
footballLiverpool vs Chelsea2 – 1 (72')● LIVE
KabaddiBangladesh vs India38 – 31● LIVE
TennisSinner vs Alcaraz6–4, 3–2● LIVE
CricketDhaka vs RajshahiTonight 7:30 PM
footballReal Madrid vs AtleticoTonight 10:00 PM
CricketBangladesh vs Sri Lanka143/6 (18.2 overs)● LIVE
footballLiverpool vs Chelsea2 – 1 (72')● LIVE
KabaddiBangladesh vs India38 – 31● LIVE
TennisSinner vs Alcaraz6–4, 3–2● LIVE
CricketDhaka vs RajshahiTonight 7:30 PM
footballReal Madrid vs AtleticoTonight 10:00 PM
30+ Sports Categories

Bail999 Sports — Live Betting on Cricket, Football & Kabaddi at the Best Odds

Bangladesh's biggest Sports Betting market, right here on bail999. Live and pre-match betting on 500+ matches every day — all in one place.

Bet Now Betting Guide
30+
Sports Section
500+
Daily Matches
150+
Leagues & Tournaments
24/7
Live Betting
bail999

Bail999 — VIP Bonuses & Sports Betting in Sylhet

All Sports Sections on bail999

Pick your sport and bet at the best odds

Most Popular
Cricket
40+ matches every day
football
200+ Leagues Covered
Bangladesh Favorites
Kabaddi
Pro Kabaddi + National
Tennis
All ATP & WTA Tournaments
Basketball
NBA + EuroLeague
Table Tennis
World + National
Trending
E-Sports
CS2, Dota2, Valorant
23+ More Sports
Hockey, Badminton & More

Live Now

LIVE

Matches currently live on bail999

All Sports
Cricket
football
Kabaddi
Tennis
LIVE T20 International 18.2 Overs in Progress
Bangladesh
143/6 | 122/4
Sri Lanka
Bangladesh1.88
Draw—
Sri Lanka2.15
LIVE Premier League 72 Minutes
Liverpool
2 – 1
Chelsea
Liverpool1.58
Draw4.80
Chelsea6.20
LIVE Pro Kabaddi League 2nd Half
Bengaluru Bulls
38 – 31
Patna Pirates
Bengaluru1.42
Draw9.00
Patna4.10
LIVE ATP Finals 2nd Set, 4–3
Sinner
6–4, 4–3
Alcaraz
Sinner1.72
——
Alcaraz2.20

Upcoming Matches — Today & Tomorrow

Tonight 7:30 PM BPL 2026
Dhaka Capitals
vs
Rajshahi Royals
Dhaka2.05
——
Rajshahi1.88
Tonight 10:00 PM La Liga
Real Madrid
vs
Atletico Madrid
Real2.10
Draw3.35
Atletico3.60
Tomorrow 2:00 PM Test Series
Bangladesh
vs
Pakistan
Bangladesh2.40
Draw2.80
Pakistan2.60
bail999

Bail999 — Cricket Betting in Narayanganj

Why Is Cricket Everyone's First Choice on bail999?

In Bangladesh, cricket is more than a sport — it's a passion. Cricket betting at bail999 takes that passion to another level. Every ball, every wicket, every six hits differently when you have a bet on the line.

Bail999 offers exclusive cricket markets that are hard to find anywhere else. How many runs in the next over, which bowler takes the next wicket, whether a half-century will be scored — these micro-markets pack in plenty of excitement and opportunity.

Live Streaming: Log in to bail999 and maintain a minimum balance of ৳200 to watch live cricket and football streams — no separate subscription needed.

Popular Leagues & Odds on bail999

Comparative odds for today's big matches

Matches & Leagues Status Home Odds Draw Away Odds Markets
Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka T20 International ● LIVE 1.88 — 2.15 52+
Dhaka vs Rajshahi BPL 2026 ● Tonight 2.05 — 1.88 38+
Liverpool vs Chelsea Premier League ● LIVE 1.58 4.80 6.20 68+
Real Madrid vs Atletico La Liga ● Tonight 2.10 3.35 3.60 72+
Bengaluru vs Patna Pro Kabaddi ● LIVE 1.42 9.00 4.10 20+
Bangladesh vs Pakistan Test Series ● Tomorrow 2.40 2.80 2.60 45+

* Odds change in real time. Log in to bail999 to see the latest odds.

The Complete Sports Guide on bail999

Sports Betting on bail999 isn't just about staking money — it's about knowledge, analysis, and making the right call at the right moment. For those who follow the Bangladesh cricket team closely, bail999's cricket markets open up a whole new level of opportunity.

When you enter the Sports section on bail999, you'll see a list of sports along the left side. Click on cricket, football, kabaddi, or any sport — all ongoing and upcoming matches will be displayed in order by date and time. Clicking on a match opens all available markets for that game.

Live betting has its own dedicated tab, showing only matches that are happening right now. Odds update after every ball or every goal, so you need to make decisions quickly — but that's exactly what makes live betting so exciting.

Bail999 sports bonuses are in a class of their own. Boosted cricket odds are offered every Monday. Special cashback deals are available for select tournaments. VIP members get exclusive odds on big matches that simply aren't available on other platforms.

Responsible Betting: bail999 is committed to responsible gaming. Always bet within your means. Responsible Gaming Read more on the page.
bail999

Bail999 — Cricket Betting Experience in Rajshahi

30+
Sports Section
150+
Leagues & Tournaments
97%
Average Payout Rate
15 min.
Fast Withdrawals

Sports Betting on bail999 — Everything You Need to Know

Online Sports Betting in Bangladesh is nothing new anymore — but not all platforms are built the same. The Sports section on bail999 has been designed with Bangladeshi users in mind: cricket front and centre, a Bengali-language interface, and bKash payments supported. Taken together, bail999 has become a natural choice for sports fans across Bangladesh.

What makes bail999 stand out in cricket is the depth of its in-play markets. It's not just about picking a winner — bail999 offers over 50 distinct markets, including runs in the next over, method of the next wicket (LBW, caught, bowled), toss winner, total runs in the powerplay, and who will hit the fastest half-century. For anyone who really knows cricket, it's a goldmine.

Bail999's football coverage is extensive. Beyond European leagues, you can also bet on the Bangladesh Premier League and domestic tournaments across South Asia. A standout feature for football on bail999 is Asian Handicap betting — it levels the playing field between unevenly matched sides, so backing the underdog still gets you a fair return.

Kabaddi has been popular in Bangladesh for many years, but online kabaddi betting wasn't widely available on most platforms. bail999 recognised this early and made kabaddi a priority. From the Pro Kabaddi League to national championships, most major kabaddi events are covered on bail999.

E-Sports betting is growing rapidly worldwide. CS2, Dota 2, and Valorant have built a massive following among younger audiences. bail999's E-Sports section covers major tournaments across all three games. Markets like Map Winner, Round Winner, and Total Kills are being added steadily.

Live streaming alongside Sports Betting is one of bail999's standout features. As long as you have a minimum balance in your account, you can watch matches and place bets directly on the bail999 platform — no need to check scores elsewhere or switch between sites. Everything is in one place.

There's a feature in bail999's Sports section that many users overlook at first — Cash Out. After placing a bet, if the match starts going against you, you don't have to wait until the final whistle. You can take a partial or full cash out mid-match, securing some profit or cutting your losses before they deepen. Experienced bettors consider this one of the most valuable tools available.

Bail999 Sports Betting — Key Advantages

What sets Sports Betting on bail999 apart from the rest

Real-Time In-Play Odds
Odds update in real time throughout the match — ball by ball in cricket, and every minute in football.
Cash Out Feature
Cash out guaranteed profit from your active bets before the match is even over.
Live Streaming
Watch and bet on matches in real time at bail999. Live streams are available for cricket, football, and kabaddi.
Match Statistics
Detailed pre-match stats for every game — head-to-head records, form guides, and pitch reports.
Parlay & Multi-Bet
Combine up to 8 matches into a single bet slip and go for bigger odds. All in one parlay.
Match Alerts
Get instant notifications for goals or wickets before your favorite team's match kicks off.
bail999

Bail999 — Mobile Sports Betting in Sylhet

Sports Special Offers

New Sports Bonuses Every Day

Bail999 brings fresh sports offers every day. Boosted odds, free bets, and big-match cashback — don't miss a single one.

  • 100% Bonus on First Deposit, up to ৳10,000
  • Boosted Cricket Odds Every Monday
  • Free Bet up to ৳500 on Big Matches
  • Exclusive Sports Odds for VIP Members
Claim Bonus

FAQ — Sports

Common questions about bail999 Sports Betting

Yes, bail999 has a Daily Login Reward programme. Logging into your account each day earns you a small bonus or free spin ticket. The offers do rotate — some weeks it might be a cricket freebet, other weeks slot spins or cashback. On top of that, bail999's daily "Daily Mission" feature rewards you for completing specific tasks, such as placing a set amount in bets or betting on a live match. To stay up to date on all current offers, keep notifications turned on in the app or Help Center View.

No, opening an account on bail999 is strictly prohibited for anyone under 18. This is one of bail999's core policies and is mandatory under international responsible gaming standards. Date of birth is verified at registration, and age is confirmed again during the KYC process. If an account is found to belong to someone under 18, it will be permanently closed and any funds held may be forfeited. bail999 firmly believes that online gaming is for adults only. To learn more, visit our Responsible Gaming visit the page.

Join bail999 and take your sports experience to the next level

Claim a 100% bonus on your first deposit and place your very first sports bet today.

Register Log In
বাংলা